MIRAE ASSET CRISIL IBX FINANCIAL SERVICES 9 12 MONTHS DEBT INDEX FUND REGULAR PLAN GROWTH - Portfolio Analysis
- Debt
- Low Duration
- Status: Open
Portfolio Overview
As of September 15, 2026
Asset Allocation
Others: 9.35%Debt: 90.65%
Market Cap
Corporate Bond: 7.39%Cash And Equivalents: 1.96%
Number of stocks
24
Top 10 Holdings
9.35% of portfolio
Market Cap of Others
Corporate Bond
7.39%
Cash And Equivalents
1.96%
Companies Allocation of Others
Small Industries Development Bank Of India7.391%
Net Receivables / (Payables)1.056%
L&T Finance Limited0.614%
Treps0.292%
Sector Allocation of Others
Corporate Bond7.39%
Cash And Equivalents1.96%
Other0.00%
SIP Amount
Monthly SIP Date
MIRAE ASSET CRISIL IBX FINANCIAL SERVICES 9 12 MONTHS DEBT INDEX FUND REGULAR PLAN GROWTH


Is This Mutual Fund Right for You?
+10k investors used our Suitability Test to get better returns
Fund Suitability Test
Let's Get Started.
Frequently Asked Questions
Everything You Need To Know To Get Started With Confidence
In mutual funds, "market cap allocation" means how assets of the fund are divided among various market capitalizations, which are based on the total market value of the outstanding shares of stock of a company. Market capitalization falls into three major categories: Large-cap, Mid-cap, Small-cap funds.


