Portfolio Overview
As of September 30, 2026
Asset Allocation
Others: 76.36%Debt: 23.64%
Market Cap
Cash And Equivalents: 56.11% Corporate Bond: 14.43%Government Related: 5.83%
Number of stocks
36
Top 10 Holdings
59.41% of portfolio
Market Cap of Others
Cash And Equivalents
56.11%
Corporate Bond
14.43%
Government Related
5.83%
Companies Allocation of Others
REC Ltd.5.813%
Axis Bank Limited5.789%
The Clearing Corporation Of India Ltd. 01-Oct-20263.610%
Pnb Housing Finance Limited2.920%
Union Bank Of India 06-Nov-2026**#2.915%
Indian Bank2.915%
Punjab & Sind Bank 06-Nov-2026**#2.914%
Central Bank Of India2.913%
Export-Import Bank Of India2.913%
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.2.909%
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Limited2.909%
Bajaj Financial Securities Limited2.907%
LIC Housing Finance Ltd.2.904%
Canara Bank 04-Dec-2026**#2.901%
Small Industries Development Bank Of India2.900%
Bank Of India 15-Dec-2026**#2.895%
Small Industries Dev Bank Of India2.803%
Aditya Birla Money Limited (Frmly APollo Sindhoori Capital Investments Ltd)2.335%
Reverse Repo 01-Oct-260.821%
Icici Securities Limited (Earlier Icici Brokerage Services Limited)0.350%
Net Receivable/Payable0.076%
Sector Allocation of Others
Cash And Equivalents56.11%
Corporate Bond14.43%
Government Related5.83%
Other0.00%
SIP Amount
Monthly SIP Date
The Wealth Company Liquid Fund Regular Plan Growth


Is This Mutual Fund Right for You?
+10k investors used our Suitability Test to get better returns
Fund Suitability Test
Let's Get Started.
Frequently Asked Questions
Everything You Need To Know To Get Started With Confidence
In mutual funds, "market cap allocation" means how assets of the fund are divided among various market capitalizations, which are based on the total market value of the outstanding shares of stock of a company. Market capitalization falls into three major categories: Large-cap, Mid-cap, Small-cap funds.


