360 ONE MULTI ASSET ALLOCATION FUND REGULAR PLAN IDCW PAYOUT

360 ONE MULTI ASSET ALLOCATION FUND REGULAR PLAN IDCW PAYOUT - Portfolio Analysis

Portfolio Overview

As of September 30, 2026

Icon Portfolio

Asset Allocation

Equity: 29.96%Others: 41.46%Debt: 28.58%
Icon Portfolio

Market Cap

Others: 2.52%Large Cap: 15.02%Mid Cap: 5.62%N/A - REIT: 0.98%Small Cap: 5.83%
Icon Portfolio

Number of stocks

71
Icon Portfolio

Top 10 Holdings

29.96% of portfolio

Market Cap of Equity

Others
2.52%
Large Cap
15.02%
Mid Cap
5.62%
N/A - REIT
0.98%
Small Cap
5.83%

Sector Allocation of Equity

Real Estate6.64%
Financial Services7.88%
Communication Services2.61%
Consumer Cyclical4.30%
Technology1.86%
Basic Materials1.27%
Healthcare1.74%
Energy0.63%
Consumer Defensive1.86%
Industrials0.87%
Utilities0.31%

SIP Amount

Monthly SIP Date

360 ONE MULTI ASSET ALLOCATION FUND REGULAR PLAN IDCW PAYOUT

Suitabilty Test For Finding this Fund is Suitable or Not for User.Suitabilty Test For Finding this Fund is Suitable or Not for User.
Is This Mutual Fund Right for You?

+10k investors used our Suitability Test to get better returns

Frequently Asked Questions

Everything You Need To Know To Get Started With Confidence

In mutual funds, "market cap allocation" means how assets of the fund are divided among various market capitalizations, which are based on the total market value of the outstanding shares of stock of a company. Market capitalization falls into three major categories: Large-cap, Mid-cap, Small-cap funds.

All-in-one Mutual Fund Investing app for everyone.

Start your Investing Journey Today.

App StoreGoogle Play